Difference between revisions of "Template:2004 AFC North standings"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>WOSlinker (tidy style) |
blackwiki>Dabullzrule |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | !width="30"| {{Tooltip|STK|Current Winning or Losing Streak}} | ||
|- style="background-color:#ccffcc" | |- style="background-color:#ccffcc" | ||
| − | | | + | | (1) [[2004 Pittsburgh Steelers season|Pittsburgh Steelers]] |
| style="text-align:center;" | 15 | | style="text-align:center;" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
Revision as of 00:36, 10 February 2015
| AFC North | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | Template:Tooltip | |
| (1) Pittsburgh Steelers | 15 | 1 | 0 | .938 | 5–1 | 11–1 | 408 | 231 | W14 |
| Baltimore Ravens | 9 | 7 | 0 | .563 | 3–3 | 6–6 | 317 | 268 | W1 |
| Cincinnati Bengals | 8 | 8 | 0 | .500 | 2–4 | 4–8 | 374 | 372 | W2 |
| Cleveland Browns | 4 | 12 | 0 | .250 | 2–4 | 3–9 | 276 | 390 | W1 |