Difference between revisions of "Template:List of PSP Models"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sfan00 IMG (Comment non-free images - Although being just simple text why are they non-free?) |
imported>Evan-Amos m (Replacing picture with a higher quality version) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSP-1000 <!--[[Image:PSPPHATMODELNUMBER.gif]]--> | | PSP-1000 <!--[[Image:PSPPHATMODELNUMBER.gif]]--> | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Psp-1000.jpg|230px]] |
| [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Serial Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | | [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Serial Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | ||
| [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Infrared Data Association|IRDA]] | | [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Infrared Data Association|IRDA]] | ||
Revision as of 13:20, 30 August 2010
| Series | Image | Connection | Wireless Connectivity | RAM and Internal Storage | CPU | Display | Original Release Date | Original System Software | Battery | In Production |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSP-1000 | File:Psp-1000.jpg | USB 2.0, UMD, Serial Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi, IRDA | 32MB, 32MB System Software | MIPS R4000 at 1~333Mhz | 4.3" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 x 272 | December 12, 2004 (Japan) | 1.00 | 5v DC 1800mAh, Upgradeable to 2200mAh | No |
| PSP-2000 | File:Psp slim & lite.png | USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out and Mic Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi | 64MB, 64MB System Software | September, 2007 | 3.60 | 5v DC 1200mAh, Upgradeable to 2200mAh | No | ||
| PSP-3000 |
|
USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | October, 2008 | 4.20 | Yes | |||||
| PSP Go (model # N1000) | 230px | All in One Port, Headphone Jack, Mic, Memory Stick Micro | 802.11b Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 2.1 EDR | 64MB, 16GB User and System Software Shared | 3.8" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 x 272 Sliding Screen | October, 2009 | 5.70 | 5v DC Non Removable Battery | Yes |
pt:Predefinição:Lista de PSP Models
