Difference between revisions of "Template:List of PSP Models"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Alphathon (Various minor formatting changes. New PSP-2000 image.) |
imported>Alphathon (New PSPGo image and alt text) |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSP-1000 | | PSP-1000 | ||
| − | | [[Image:Psp-1000.jpg|230px]] | + | | [[Image:Psp-1000.jpg|230px|Piano Black PSP-1000]] |
| [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Serial Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | | [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Serial Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | ||
| [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Infrared Data Association|IRDA]] | | [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Infrared Data Association|IRDA]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSP-2000 | | PSP-2000 | ||
| − | | [[Image:PSP-2000.jpg|230px]] | + | | [[Image:PSP-2000.jpg|230px|Piano Black PSP-2000]] |
| [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out and Mic Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | | [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out and Mic Port, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]] | | rowspan="2" | [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]] | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSP-3000 | | PSP-3000 | ||
| − | | [[File:PSP-3000-Model.png|230px]] | + | | [[File:PSP-3000-Model.png|230px|Piano Black PSP-3000]] |
| [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | | [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | ||
<!-- The "Wireless Connectivity" row is spanned with "802.11b Wi-Fi" --> | <!-- The "Wireless Connectivity" row is spanned with "802.11b Wi-Fi" --> | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP Go | PSP Go (model # N1000)]] | | [[PSP Go | PSP Go (model # N1000)]] | ||
| − | | [[File: | + | | [[File:PSPGo - Piano Black|230px|Piano Black PSPGo]] |
| All in One Port, Headphone Jack, Mic, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick Micro]] | | All in One Port, Headphone Jack, Mic, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick Micro]] | ||
| [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Bluetooth]] 2.1 EDR | | [[802.11b]] [[Wi-Fi]], [[Bluetooth]] 2.1 EDR | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 22 November 2010
| Series | Image | Connection | Wireless Connectivity | RAM and Internal Storage | CPU | Display | Original Release Date | Original System Software | Battery | In Production |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSP-1000 | Piano Black PSP-1000 | USB 2.0, UMD, Serial Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi, IRDA | 32 MB, 32 MB System Software | MIPS R4000 at 1~333 MHz | 4.3" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 × 272 | December 12, 2004 (Japan) | 1.00 | 5v DC 1800 mAh, Upgradeable to 2200 mAh | No |
| PSP-2000 | Piano Black PSP-2000 | USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out and Mic Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi | 64 MB, 64 MB System Software | September, 2007 | 3.60 | 5v DC 1200 mAh, Upgradeable to 2200 mAh | No | ||
| PSP-3000 | Piano Black PSP-3000 | USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | October, 2008 | 4.20 | Yes | |||||
| PSP Go (model # N1000) | Piano Black PSPGo | All in One Port, Headphone Jack, Mic, Memory Stick Micro | 802.11b Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 2.1 EDR | 64 MB, 16 GB User and System Software Shared | 3.8" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 × 272 Sliding Screen | October, 2009 | 5.70 | 5v DC Non Removable Battery | Yes |
pt:Predefinição:Lista de PSP Models