Difference between revisions of "Template:List of PSP Models"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Alphathon m |
imported>Truflip99 |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| PSP-3000 | | PSP-3000 | ||
| − | | [[File:PSP-3000-Model. | + | | [[File:PSP-3000-Model.jpg|230px|Piano Black PSP-3000]] |
| [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | | [[Universal Serial Bus|USB 2.0]], [[Universal Media Disc|UMD]], Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, [[Memory Stick|Memory Stick PRO Duo]] | ||
<!-- The "Wireless Connectivity" row is spanned with "802.11b Wi-Fi" --> | <!-- The "Wireless Connectivity" row is spanned with "802.11b Wi-Fi" --> | ||
Revision as of 08:43, 5 December 2010
| Series | Image | Connection | Wireless Connectivity | RAM and Internal Storage | CPU | Display | Original Release Date | Original System Software | Battery | In Production |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSP-1000 |
|
USB 2.0, UMD, Serial Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi, IRDA | 32 MB, 32 MB System Software | MIPS R4000 at 1~333 MHz | 4.3" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 × 272 | December 12, 2004 (Japan) | 1.00 | 5v DC 1800 mAh, Upgradeable to 2200 mAh | No |
| PSP-2000 |
|
USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out and Mic Port, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | 802.11b Wi-Fi | 64 MB, 64 MB System Software | September, 2007 | 3.60 | 5v DC 1200 mAh, Upgradeable to 2200 mAh | No | ||
| PSP-3000 | Piano Black PSP-3000 | USB 2.0, UMD, Video Out, Microphone, Headphone Jack, Memory Stick PRO Duo | October, 2008 | 4.20 | Yes | |||||
| PSP Go (model # N1000) |
|
All in One Port, Headphone Jack, Mic, Memory Stick Micro | 802.11b Wi-Fi, Bluetooth 2.1 EDR | 64 MB, 16 GB User and System Software Shared | 3.8" 16:9 Color TFT at 480 × 272 Sliding Screen | October, 2009 | 5.70 | 5v DC Non Removable Battery | Yes |
pt:Predefinição:Lista de PSP Models


