Difference between revisions of "Template:Lists of Solar System objects"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nergaal (is it with or w/o minor planets?) |
imported>Nergaal |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
:→ [[Timeline of discovery of Solar System planets and their moons|by discovery date]] | :→ [[Timeline of discovery of Solar System planets and their moons|by discovery date]] | ||
|- style="background: #bfb; text-align: left;" | |- style="background: #bfb; text-align: left;" | ||
| − | | ''' | + | | '''By categories:''' |
|- style="text-align: left; font-size: 90%;" | |- style="text-align: left; font-size: 90%;" | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:25, 21 December 2008
| Objects in the Solar System |
|
| By categories: |