Difference between revisions of "Template:Liverpool F.C."
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(I have added the Superleague Formula link because liverpool have a team in that competition) |
imported>Chandler (Undid revision 268505639 by 86.131.238.197 (talk) it really has nothign to do with the football club) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|[[Merseyside derby]] | [[Liverpool F.C. and Manchester United F.C. rivalry|Manchester United F.C. rivalry]] | |[[Merseyside derby]] | [[Liverpool F.C. and Manchester United F.C. rivalry|Manchester United F.C. rivalry]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| − | |[[Liverpool F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and | + | |[[Liverpool F.C. Reserves and Academy|Reserves and Academy]] | [[The Boot Room]] | [[LFC TV|LFC TV]] | [[Liverpool L.F.C.]] |
{{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | {{fb inner end}}<noinclude> | ||
{{fb end}} | {{fb end}} | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 4 February 2009
Template:Fb start
|-
!style="background:#DD0000;"|Template:Tnavbar-header
Template:Fb inner start
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Liverpool F.C. | Players | Managers | Seasons | Europe | Records | History
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Anfield | Stanley Park Stadium | Melwood
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Merseyside derby | Manchester United F.C. rivalry
|- style="text-align:center;"
|Reserves and Academy | The Boot Room | LFC TV | Liverpool L.F.C.
Template:Fb inner end
Template:Fb end
Template:Using fb