Difference between revisions of "Template:Love sidebar"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Samuel Wiki m (shouldn't be in capitals) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| style="background:#BBDDFF; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px;" align="center" | '''Part of a series on [[Love]]''' | | style="background:#BBDDFF; padding: 3px 5px 3px 5px;" align="center" | '''Part of a series on [[Love]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:London Gay Pride 1.JPG|160px|center]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#b0c4de; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | Historically | ! style="background:#b0c4de; font-size: 95%; border-top: 1px solid #aaaaaa; border-bottom: 1px solid #aaaaaa; padding: 0 5px 0 5px;" | Historically | ||
Revision as of 03:48, 8 March 2008
| Part of a series on Love |
| Historically |
|---|
| Courtly love |
| Greek love |
| Religious love |
| Types of emotion |
| Erotic love |
| Platonic love |
| Familial love |
| Puppy love |
| Romantic love |
| See also |
| Unrequited love |
| Problem of love |
| Sexuality |
| Sexual intercourse |
| Valentine's Day |