Difference between revisions of "Template:M32 World Championship medallists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Smartskaft (←Created page with '{| {{MedalistTable|type={{Navbar-header|Year|M32 World Championship medallists}}}} |- |2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> |{{fla...') |
imported>Mindfrieze (Added results for 2018 & 2019) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | |2017 Marstrand<ref>http://m32world.com/m32worldchampionships/</ref> | ||
| − | |{{flagcountry|NZL}}<br>[[Phil Robertson]] | + | |{{flagcountry|NZL}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] |
|{{flagcountry|DEN}}<br>[[Jonas Warrer]] | |{{flagcountry|DEN}}<br>[[Jonas Warrer]] | ||
|{{flagcountry|NZL}}<br>[[Chris Steele (sailor)|Chris Steele]] | |{{flagcountry|NZL}}<br>[[Chris Steele (sailor)|Chris Steele]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2018 Chicago<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|CHN}}<br>[[Phil Robertson (sailor)|Phil Robertson]] | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|USA}}<br>[[Rick DeVos]] | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |2019 Riva del Garda<ref>http://m32world.com/results/results-archive/</ref> | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|USA}}<br>[[Don Wilson]] | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|NLD}}<br>[[Pieter Taselar]] | ||
| + | |{{flagcountry|USA}}<br>[[Jennifer Wilson (sailor)|Jennifer Wilson]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Sailing world championship templates]]</noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 3 March 2020
Year
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 Marstrand[1] | Phil Robertson |
23x15px Denmark Jonas Warrer |
File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand Chris Steele |
| 2018 Chicago[2] | Phil Robertson |
23x15px United States Rick DeVos |
23x15px Netherlands Pieter Taselar |
| 2019 Riva del Garda[3] | 23x15px United States Don Wilson |
23x15px Netherlands Pieter Taselar |
23x15px United States Jennifer Wilson |