Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NWill m |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the ECSC Parliament 1952–1958|1952–1958]] | |[[Members of the ECSC Parliament 1952–1958|1952–1958]] | ||
| − | |([[List of members | + | |([[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament, 1952–1958|List]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1958–1979|1958–1979]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1958–1979|1958–1979]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1994–1999|1994–1999]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1994–1999|1994–1999]] | ||
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1994–1999|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1994|Election]]) | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1994–1999|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1994|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|1999–2004]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|1999–2004]] | ||