Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Spleodrach (copyedit) |
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the ECSC Parliament | + | |[[Members of the ECSC Parliament 1952–58|1952–58]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament, 1952–58|List]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1958–79|1958–79]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1958–79|List]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–84|1979–84]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1979–84|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1979|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1984–89|1984–89]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1984–89|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1984|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1989–94|1989–94]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1989–94|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1989|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1994–99|1994–99]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1994–99|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1994|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|1999–2004]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1999–2004|1999–2004]] | ||
|([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1999–2004|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1999|Election]]) | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 1999–2004|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1999|Election]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2004–09|2004–09]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 2004–09|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2004|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament | + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–14|2009–14]] |
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 2009–14|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2009|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | ||