Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
imported>Welsh m (Link repair: List of members of the European Parliament, 1979–84 -> List of members of the European Parliament 1979–84 - You can help!) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–84|1979–84]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1979–84|1979–84]] | ||
| − | |([[List of members of the European Parliament | + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament 1979–84|List]], [[European Parliament election, 1979|Election]]) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 1984–89|1984–89]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 1984–89|1984–89]] | ||