Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Welsh |
imported>It Is Me Here (+ line) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–14|2009–14]] | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2009–14|2009–14]] | ||
|([[List of members of the European Parliament, 2009–14|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2009|Election]]) | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 2009–14|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2009|Election]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | |[[Members of the European Parliament 2014–19|2014–19]] | ||
| + | |([[List of members of the European Parliament, 2014–19|List]], [[European Parliament election, 2014|Election]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists}} | ||