Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Borgarde (navbar) |
imported>Borgarde |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 1994-1999| | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] || ([[1994]]-[[1999]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004| | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] || ([[1999]]-[[2004]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009| | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] || ([[2004]]-[[2009]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014| | + | |[[MEPs for Austria 2009-2014|7<sup>th</sup> Term]] || ([[2009]]-[[2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{tnavbar|MEP lists Austria}} | ||