Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Woohookitty (cat) |
imported>Spleodrach (updated) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Members of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> from [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1996–1999|1{{st}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1999–2004|2{{nd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2004–2009|3{{rd}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2009–2014|4{{th}} Term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 02:29, 22 January 2010
| Members of the European Parliament from Austria | |
|---|---|
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1996–1999|1Template:St Term]] | (1996) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 1999–2004|2Template:Nd Term]] | (1999) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2004–2009|3Template:Rd Term]] | (2004) |
| [[Members of the European Parliament for Austria 2009–2014|4Template:Th Term]] | (2009) |