Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Austria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Austria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1995–96|Delegation]] |
| (1995) | | (1995) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1996–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1996 (Austria)|1996]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Austria)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Austria)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:46, 18 September 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Austria | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1995) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1996–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1996) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |