Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Austria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
imported>SPQRobin (add) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Austria)|2009]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Austria)|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Austria}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Austria}} | ||
Revision as of 02:22, 23 May 2014
| Members of the European Parliament for Austria | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1995) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1996–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1996) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Austria, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |