Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Belgium"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottem: 1em; font-size: 95%; clear: right;" | {| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left: 1em; margin-bottem: 1em; font-size: 95%; clear: right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br>European Parliament]]<br> for [[Belgium]] | + | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br />European Parliament]]<br /> for [[Belgium]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–58|ECSC delegation]] | || [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for Belgium, 1952–58|ECSC delegation]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–84|{{ordinal|1}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–84|{{ordinal|1}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1979 European Parliament election in Belgium|1979]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1984 European Parliament election in Belgium|1984]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–94|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–94|{{ordinal|3}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1989 European Parliament election in Belgium|1989]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1994 European Parliament election in Belgium|1994]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|{{ordinal|5}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[1999 European Parliament election in Belgium|1999]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Belgium|2004]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Belgium|2009]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Belgium|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Belgium}} | ||
Revision as of 05:19, 13 June 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Belgium | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1979–84|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1984–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Belgium, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |