Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Bulgaria"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Magioladitis m (Remove unicode control characters (CHECKWIKI error 16) using AWB (9130)) |
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br>European Parliament]]<br> for [[Bulgaria]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br>European Parliament]]<br> for [[Bulgaria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2005–06|Observers]]'' |
| (2005) | | (2005) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| (2007) | | (2007) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2007 (Bulgaria)|2007]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2007 (Bulgaria)|2007]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Bulgaria)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Bulgaria)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 18 September 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2005) |
| Delegation | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2007–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2007) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Bulgaria, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |