Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>NJackKaren m |
imported>NJackKaren m |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, 2012–2013|Observers]]'' |
| − | | ( | + | | (2003) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013|Delegation]] |
| + | | (2013) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2013 (Croatia)|2013]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2013 (Croatia)|2013]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:09, 16 January 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2013) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |