Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirect) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Croatia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | ''[[List of observers to the European Parliament for Croatia, 2012–13|Observers]]'' |
| (2012) | | (2012) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2013 (Croatia)|2013]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2013 (Croatia)|2013]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:47, 18 September 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2012) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |