Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Croatia"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>IndexAccount m |
imported>IndexAccount |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Croatia|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
Revision as of 07:08, 27 March 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Croatia | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2012) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2013–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2013) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Croatia, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |