Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Czech Republic"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
imported>Moondragon21 m (Fixed) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Czech Republic|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in the Czech Republic|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] |
| ([[2019 European Parliament election in the Czech Republic|2019]]) | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in the Czech Republic|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 18:25, 13 August 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Czech Republic, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |