Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Denmark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
|||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Denmark]] | ! colspan="2" | [[Member of the European Parliament|Members of the<br/>European Parliament]]<br/> for [[Denmark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1973–79|Delegation]] |
| (1973) | | (1973) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–84|{{ordinal|1}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Denmark)|1979]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1979 (Denmark)|1979]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Denmark)|1984]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1984 (Denmark)|1984]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–94|{{ordinal|3}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Denmark)|1989]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1989 (Denmark)|1989]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–99|{{ordinal|4}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1994 (Denmark)|1994]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Denmark)|1999]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1999 (Denmark)|1999]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Denmark)|2004]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2004 (Denmark)|2004]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Denmark)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Denmark)|2009]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 22:50, 18 September 2013
| Members of the European Parliament for Denmark | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1973) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–84|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |