Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Denmark"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
imported>Raphaël Dunant (add new election) |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2014–2019|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[2014 European Parliament election in Denmark|2014]]) | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Denmark|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2019–2024|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Denmark|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Denmark}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Denmark}} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:09, 8 September 2020
| Members of the European Parliament for Denmark | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1973) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1979–1984|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1979) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1984–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1984) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1989–1994|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1994–1999|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2004–2009|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2009–2014|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2014–2019|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Denmark, 2019–2024|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |