Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Hungary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>TomFZ67 |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Hungary)|2014]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Hungary)|2014]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2019 (Hungary)|2019]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Hungary}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Hungary}} | ||
Revision as of 22:17, 31 May 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Hungary | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |