Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Hungary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>TomFZ67 |
imported>BrownHairedGirl m (update European Parliament election links) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2004–09|{{ordinal|6}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2004 European Parliament election in Hungary|2004]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2009–14|{{ordinal|7}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2009 European Parliament election in Hungary|2009]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2014 European Parliament election in Hungary|2014]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2019–24|{{ordinal|9}} term]] | ||
| − | | ([[European Parliament election | + | | ([[2019 European Parliament election in Hungary|2019]]) |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Hungary}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Hungary}} | ||
Revision as of 05:20, 13 June 2019
| Members of the European Parliament for Hungary | |
|---|---|
| Observers | (2003) |
| Delegation | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Hungary, 2019–24|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2019) |