Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Luxembourg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
imported>SPQRobin |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Luxembourg, 2009–14|7th term]] | || [[List of members of the European Parliament for Luxembourg, 2009–14|7th term]] | ||
| ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Luxembourg)|2009]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 2009 (Luxembourg)|2009]]) | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Luxembourg, 2014–19|{{ordinal|8}} term]] | ||
| + | | ([[European Parliament election, 2014 (Luxembourg)|2014]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Luxembourg}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Luxembourg}} | ||
Revision as of 02:28, 23 May 2014
| Members of the European Parliament for Luxembourg | |
|---|---|
| ECSC delegation | (1952) |
| EP delegation | (1958) |
| 1st term | (1979) |
| 2nd term | (1984) |
| 3rd term | (1989) |
| 4th term | (1994) |
| 5th term | (1999) |
| 6th term | (2004) |
| 7th term | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Luxembourg, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |