Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Netherlands"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(tidy layout) |
imported>Matthiaspaul (improved links) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottem:1em; font-size: 95%; clear:right;" | {| class="toccolours" style="float:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottem:1em; font-size: 95%; clear:right;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#003399;color:#F0CA2A;"| | + | ! colspan="2" style="background-color:#003399;color:#F0CA2A;"| {{flagicon|EU}} {{flagicon|Netherlands}}<br>Elections, candidates and members of the<br>European Parliament for the Netherlands |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1952–1958 | || 1952–1958 | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[List of members of the European Coal and Steel Community Parliament for the Netherlands, 1952–1958|ECSC delegation]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1958–1979 | || 1958–1979 | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1958–1979|EP delegation]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1979–1984 | || 1979–1984 | ||
| − | | [[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|1}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|1}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1979–1984|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1984–1989 | || 1984–1989 | ||
| − | | [[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|2}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|2}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1984–1989|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1989–1994 | || 1989–1994 | ||
| − | | [[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|3}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|3}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1989–1994|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1994–1999 | || 1994–1999 | ||
| − | | [[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|4}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|4}} election]], [[Party lists in the 1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 1994–1999|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 1999–2004 | || 1999–2004 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| 2004–2009 | || 2004–2009 | ||
| − | | [[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|6}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|6}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2004–2009|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 2009–2014 | || 2009–2014 | ||
| − | | [[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|7}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|7}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2009–2014|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 2014–2019 | || 2014–2019 | ||
| − | | [[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|8}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|8}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2014–2019|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
|| 2019–2024 | || 2019–2024 | ||
| − | | [[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|9}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, | + | | [[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|{{ordinal|9}} election]], [[Party lists in the 2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|candidates]] and [[List of members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands, 2019–2024|members]] |
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Netherlands}} | | colspan="2" style="text-align:right;" | {{navbar|mini=1|MEP lists Netherlands}} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:33, 14 July 2020
Elections, candidates and members of the European Parliament for the Netherlands | |
|---|---|
| 1952–1958 | ECSC delegation |
| 1958–1979 | EP delegation |
| 1979–1984 | [[1979 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 1984–1989 | [[1984 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 1989–1994 | [[1989 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 1994–1999 | [[1994 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 1999–2004 | [[1999 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 2004–2009 | [[2004 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 2009–2014 | [[2009 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 2014–2019 | [[2014 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |
| 2019–2024 | [[2019 European Parliament election in the Netherlands|Template:Ordinal election]], candidates and members |