Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Good Olfactory (avoid redirects) |
imported>Xabier Cid (repaired link) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| (1986) | | (1986) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–1989|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 23 March 2014
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–1989|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |