Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists Spain"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>PolOTuathail |
imported>Togiad |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| (1986) | | (1986) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, | + | | [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–89|{{ordinal|2}} term]] |
| ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | | ([[European Parliament election, 1987 (Spain)|1987]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 28 February 2017
| Members of the European Parliament for Spain | |
|---|---|
| Delegation | (1986) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1987–89|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1987) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1989–94|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1989) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1994–99|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1994) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 1999–2004|Template:Ordinal term]] | (1999) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2004–09|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2004) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2009–14|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2009) |
| [[List of members of the European Parliament for Spain, 2014–19|Template:Ordinal term]] | (2014) |