Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists UK"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Henrygb |
imported>Bobblewik m (AWB Assisted clean up) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 1979-1984|1<sup>st</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 1979-1984|1<sup>st</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(1979) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 1984-1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 1984-1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(1984) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 1989-1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 1989-1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(1989) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(1994) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(1999) |
|- | |- | ||
|[[MEPs for the UK 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] | |[[MEPs for the UK 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] | ||
| − | |( | + | |(2004) |
|} | |} | ||