Difference between revisions of "Template:MEP lists UK"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Malyctenar (categorized among Category:Politics and government navigational boxes) |
imported>Dispenser (Navbox conformity, better CSS/XHTML and collapsible using AWB) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | {| class=" | + | {| class="infobox" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1973-1979|Delegation]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1973-1979|Delegation]] |
| − | |(1973) | + | | (1973) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1979-1984|1<sup>st</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1979-1984|1<sup>st</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(1979) | + | | (1979) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1984-1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1984-1989|2<sup>nd</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(1984) | + | | (1984) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1989-1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1989-1994|3<sup>rd</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(1989) | + | | (1989) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1994-1999|4<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(1994) | + | | (1994) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 1999-2004|5<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(1999) | + | | (1999) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] | + | || [[Members of the European Parliament for the United Kingdom 2004-2009|6<sup>th</sup> Term]] |
| − | |(2004) | + | | (2004) |
| + | |- | ||
| + | |style="text-align:center;"| {{tnavbar|MEP lists UK}} | ||
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
| − | [[Category:Politics and government navigational boxes| | + | [[Category:Politics and government navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] |
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 24 August 2007
| Delegation | (1973) |
| 1st Term | (1979) |
| 2nd Term | (1984) |
| 3rd Term | (1989) |
| 4th Term | (1994) |
| 5th Term | (1999) |
| 6th Term | (2004) |
| Template:Tnavbar |