Difference between revisions of "Template:MTVawards"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>DonEd |
imported>Sarkie |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! style="background:lightgrey;"| Video Music Awards or other music awards | ! style="background:lightgrey;"| Video Music Awards or other music awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MTV Video Music Awards|United States]] • [[MTV Asia Awards|Asia]] • [[MTV Australia Video Music Awards|Australia]] • [[MTV Video Music Brasil|Brazil]] • [[MTV Europe Music Awards|Europe]] • [[MTV Immies|India]] • [[MTV | + | | [[MTV Video Music Awards|United States]] • [[MTV Asia Awards|Asia]] • [[MTV Australia Video Music Awards|Australia]] • [[MTV Video Music Brasil|Brazil]] • [[MTV Europe Music Awards|Europe]] • [[MTV Immies|India]] • [[Premios MTV Latinoamérica|Latin America]] • [[MTV Video Music Awards Japan|Japan]] • [[MTV Pilipinas|Philippines]] • [[TMF Awards|TMF]] • [[MTV Romania Music Awards|Romania]] • [[MTV Russian Music Awards|Russia]] |
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:lightgrey;"| Movie Awards | ! style="background:lightgrey;"| Movie Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[MTV Movie Awards|United States]] • [[MTV Asia Movie Awards|Asia]] | + | | [[MTV Movie Awards|United States]] • [[MTV Asia Movie Awards|Asia]] • [[MTV Movie Awards México|Mexico]] |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:Awards navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | [[Category:Awards navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
Revision as of 15:29, 26 July 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-collapsible |
|---|
| Video Music Awards or other music awards |
| United States • Asia • Australia • Brazil • Europe • India • Latin America • Japan • Philippines • TMF • Romania • Russia |
| Movie Awards |
| United States • Asia • Mexico |