Difference between revisions of "Template:2007 World Aquatics Championships"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Hawkeye7 (Move to correct category) |
blackwiki>Ianblair23 (corrected links) |
||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|men]] |
|[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay|women]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×200 m | |4×200 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|men]] |
|[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay|women]] | ||
|- style="background:#deeaf6;" | |- style="background:#deeaf6;" | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4×100 m | |4×100 m | ||
| − | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 | + | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|men]] |
|[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] | |[[Swimming at the 2007 World Aquatics Championships – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay|women]] | ||
|- style="background:#99BADD;" | |- style="background:#99BADD;" | ||
Revision as of 12:42, 11 January 2015
| 2007 FINA World Championships File:Flag of Australia (converted).svg Melbourne, Australia | ||
|---|---|---|
| Diving | ||
| Individual | ||
| 1 m | men | women |
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Synchronised | ||
| 3 m | men | women |
| 10 m | men | women |
| Open water swimming | ||
| 5 km | men | women |
| 10 km | men | women |
| 25 km | men | women |
| Swimming | ||
| Freestyle | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| 800 m | men | women |
| 1500 m | men | women |
| Backstroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Breaststroke | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Butterfly | ||
| 50 m | men | women |
| 100 m | men | women |
| 200 m | men | women |
| Individual medley | ||
| 200 m | men | women |
| 400 m | men | women |
| Freestyle relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| 4×200 m | men | women |
| Medley relay | ||
| 4×100 m | men | women |
| Synchronised swimming | ||
| Solo | Technical | Free |
| Duet | Technical | Free |
| Team | Technical | Free |
| Combination | ||
| Water polo | ||