Difference between revisions of "Template:Marshfield, Wisconsin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>BaronLarf m (change wikilinks) |
imported>Darwinek (.changed picture) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="toccolours" style="text-align: center;" align="center" | {|class="toccolours" style="text-align: center;" align="center" | ||
! style="background:#99CCFF;" | <div style="float:left;width:40px;"> </div> '''[[Marshfield, Wisconsin|Marshfield]], [[Wisconsin]]''' | ! style="background:#99CCFF;" | <div style="float:left;width:40px;"> </div> '''[[Marshfield, Wisconsin|Marshfield]], [[Wisconsin]]''' | ||
| − | ! [[Image:Wisconsin | + | ! [[Image:Flag of Wisconsin.svg|40px|Flag of Wisconsin]] |
|- | |- | ||
!align=center| Surrounding municipalities <br /><small>(under 10,000)</small> | !align=center| Surrounding municipalities <br /><small>(under 10,000)</small> | ||