Difference between revisions of "Template:Mass Effect"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Mrja84 m (correct Normandy and added reference:: http://masseffect.bioware.com/forums/postreply.html?forum=104&topic=579076&post=5193965) |
imported>Asclepius m (Reverted good faith edits by Mrja84. using TW) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Vehicles | ! Vehicles | ||
| − | | ''[[Normandy (Mass Effect)| | + | | ''[[Normandy (Mass Effect)|SSV Normandy]]'' • ''[[Mako (Mass Effect)|Mako]] |
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Video game navigational boxes|{{PAGENAME}}]] | ||
</noinclude> | </noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 08:26, 5 November 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
| Media | Mass Effect • Mass Effect: Revelation | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Saren Arterius • Commander Shepard • David Anderson | ||
| Races | Asari • Batarians • Elcor • Geth • Hanar • Humans • Keepers • Krogan • Quarians • Salarians • Turians • Volus | ||
| Vehicles | SSV Normandy • Mako | ||