Difference between revisions of "Template:Mass Effect"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Attackoftheclones |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! [[Alien Races in Mass Effect|Races]] | ! [[Alien Races in Mass Effect|Races]] | ||
| − | | [[Asari (Mass Effect)|Asari]] • [[Batarian|Batarians]] • [[Elcor]] • [[Geth]] • [[Hanar]] • [[Humans]] • [[Keepers (Mass Effect)|Keepers]] • [[Krogan]] • [[Quarians]] • [[Salarian|Salarians]] • [[Turians]] • [[Volus]] | + | | [[Asari (Mass Effect)|Asari]] • [[Batarian|Batarians]] • [[Elcor]] • [[Geth]] • [[Hanar]] • [[Humans]] • [[Keepers (Mass Effect)|Keepers]] • [[Krogan]] • [[Quarians]] • [[Reapers]] • [[Salarian|Salarians]] • [[Turians]] • [[Volus]] |
|- | |- | ||
! Locations | ! Locations | ||
Revision as of 20:23, 29 November 2007
| Template:Tnavbar-header | |||
| Media | Mass Effect • Mass Effect: Revelation | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Characters | Saren Arterius • Commander Shepard • David Anderson | ||
| Races | Asari • Batarians • Elcor • Geth • Hanar • Humans • Keepers • Krogan • Quarians • Reapers • Salarians • Turians • Volus | ||
| Locations | The Citadel | ||
| Vehicles | SSV Normandy • Mako | ||