Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Sceptre (Revert to revision 138974945 dated 2007-06-18 13:44:20 by MisterHand using popups) |
imported>Fish and karate (It's a guideline (not a policy), and it makes the template look discontinuous and stupid) |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | | + | | ''"[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]]"'' / ''"[[The Sound of Drums]]"'' / ''"[[Last of the Time Lords]]"'' |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||