Difference between revisions of "Template:Master stories"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(The consensus, as well as RTD's statement, is that the two "To Be Continued" scenes overwrite the 1/2 division in the March 31 - April 6 Radio Times.) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | [[Tenth Doctor]]: | ||
| − | | "[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]]" | + | | "[[Utopia (Doctor Who)|Utopia]]" / "[[The Sound of Drums]]" / "[[Last of the Time Lords]]" |
|- | |- | ||
! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ! style="vertical-align: top; white-space: nowrap;" | Minor appearances: | ||