Difference between revisions of "Template:Masters Lightning World Championship medallists"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Yachty4000 (←Created page with '{| {{MedalistTable|type={{Navbar-header|Year|Masters Lightning World Championship medallists}}}} |- |1999 Salina, Ecuador |<br><br> |<br><br> | |- |2001 Marsala<...') |
imported>Yachty4000 |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999 Salina, Ecuador | |1999 Salina, Ecuador | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Jack Elfman<br>Cindy Lister<br>Mike Holly |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 Marsala<br>Italy | |2001 Marsala<br>Italy | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Richard Hallagan<br>Hendrix Ten Eyck<br>Tammi Jamison<br><br> |
| + | Peter Hall<br>Phillip Kerrigan<br>Jay Deacon | ||
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 Miami | |2003 Miami | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Jim Crane<br>Larry Bone<br>Kip Hamblet |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 Con Con Chile | |2005 Con Con Chile | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Peter Hall<br>Phillip Kerrigan<br>Jay Deacon |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 Athens | |2007 Athens | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Bill Mauk<br>Vladimir Kulinichenko<br>Michel Sumpton |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 Colchester, VT | |2009 Colchester, VT | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Jim Crane<br>Brenda Crane<br>Tom Allen |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 Buzios, Brazil | |2011 Buzios, Brazil | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |Claus Biekarck<br>Gunner Ficker<br>Marcelo Batista da Silva |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 Castiglione del Lago, Italy | |2013 Castiglione del Lago, Italy | ||
| − | |Ched Proctor<br><br> | + | |Ched Proctor<br>Jamie Ewing<br>Jay Lurie |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 Ontario, Canada | |2015 Ontario, Canada | ||
| − | |<br><br> | + | |David Dellenbaugh<br>Jeff Eiber<br>Jay Lurie |
|<br><br> | |<br><br> | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 21:17, 30 December 2019
Year
|
Gold | Silver | Bronze |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 Salina, Ecuador | Jack Elfman Cindy Lister Mike Holly |
||
| 2001 Marsala Italy |
Richard Hallagan Hendrix Ten Eyck Tammi Jamison Peter Hall |
||
| 2003 Miami | Jim Crane Larry Bone Kip Hamblet |
||
| 2005 Con Con Chile | Peter Hall Phillip Kerrigan Jay Deacon |
||
| 2007 Athens | Bill Mauk Vladimir Kulinichenko Michel Sumpton |
||
| 2009 Colchester, VT | Jim Crane Brenda Crane Tom Allen |
||
| 2011 Buzios, Brazil | Claus Biekarck Gunner Ficker Marcelo Batista da Silva |
||
| 2013 Castiglione del Lago, Italy | Ched Proctor Jamie Ewing Jay Lurie |
||
| 2015 Ontario, Canada | David Dellenbaugh Jeff Eiber Jay Lurie |
||
| 2017 Salinas Ecador |
Ched Proctor Meredith Killion Todd Wake |
||
| 2019 Expoo Finland |
Ched Proctor Bill Faude Meredith Killion |
Tom Allen Jane Allen Shelby Allen |