Difference between revisions of "Template:Mauritanian elections"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Nightstallion |
imported>Number 57 m |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian Senate elections''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian Senate elections''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |<center>[[Mauritanian Senate election, 2007| | + | |<center>[[Mauritanian Senate election, 2007|2007]] |
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian referenda''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | | ! style="background:#BFD7FF" width=100% |<center>'''Mauritanian referenda''' {{flagicon|Mauritania}} | ||