Difference between revisions of "Template:2008–09 in Scottish football"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Darryl.matheson |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Scottish Premier League 2008–09|Premier League]] | | [[Scottish Premier League 2008–09|Premier League]] | ||
| − | | [[Scottish Cup 2008–09|Scottish Cup]] | + | | [[Scottish Cup 2008–09|Scottish Cup]] <small>([[2009 Scottish Cup Final|Final]])</small> |
| [[UEFA Champions League 2008–09|Champions League]] | | [[UEFA Champions League 2008–09|Champions League]] | ||
| [[2008–09 in Scottish football#Scotland national team|Results]] | | [[2008–09 in Scottish football#Scotland national team|Results]] | ||
Revision as of 16:10, 20 April 2009
Template:Fb start |- !style="background-color:#BFD7FF;"|Template:Tnavbar-header Template:Fb inner start |- !style="width:24.33%;"|Domestic Leagues !style="width:24.33%;"|Domestic Cups !style="width:24.33%;"|European Competitions !style="width:27%;"|Related to national team |- | Premier League | Scottish Cup (Final) | Champions League | Results |- | First Division | League Cup (Final) | UEFA Cup |rowspan="3"| 2010 World Cup qualifying (UEFA Group 9) |- | Second Division | Challenge Cup (Final) | Intertoto Cup |- | Third Division | Junior Cup |