Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group A"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Howard the Duck m (SRB-ARG tiebreaker) |
blackwiki>PDTantisocial |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|GER}} | |align=left|{{bk|GER}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 2 || 3 || 378 || 402 || −24 || '''7''' || |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | |align=left|{{bk|JOR}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 0 || 5 || 361 || 446 || −85 || '''5''' || |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | ||
[[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | [[tr:Şablon:2010 FIBA Dünya Basketbol Şampiyonası A Grubu]] | ||