Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group B"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
blackwiki>MrArticleOne |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|USA}} | |align=left|{{bk|USA}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 2 || 0 || 205 || 155 || +50 || 4 |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|SLO}} | |align=left|{{bk|SLO}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 2 || 1 || 1 || 157 || 155 || +2 || 3 |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | |align=left|{{bk|BRA}} | ||
Revision as of 15:22, 29 August 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| File:Flag of the United States.svg United States | 2 | 2 | 0 | 205 | 155 | +50 | 4 |
| File:Flag of Slovenia.svg Slovenia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 157 | 155 | +2 | 3 |
| File:Flag of Brazil.svg Brazil | 1 | 1 | 0 | 81 | 65 | +16 | 2 |
| 23x15px Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 81 | −16 | 1 |
| 23x15px Tunisia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 80 | −24 | 1 |
| 23x15px Croatia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 106 | −28 | 1 |