Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Kante4 |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> style="border-bottom:3px solid green;" | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | |align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 216 || 265 || −49 || '''4''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor= --> | |- <!-- bgcolor= --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | |align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||
| − | | 2 || 0 || 2 || | + | | 2 || 0 || 2 || 139 || 151 || −12 || '''2''' |
|}<noinclude> | |}<noinclude> | ||
[[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | [[Category:2010 FIBA World Championship]]<noinclude> | ||
Revision as of 15:05, 31 August 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23x15px France | 2 | 2 | 0 | 158 | 125 | +33 | 4 |
| 23x15px Lithuania | 2 | 2 | 0 | 162 | 147 | +15 | 4 |
| File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 271 | 269 | +2 | 4 |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 265 | −49 | 4 | |
| 2 | 1 | 1 | 167 | 156 | +11 | 3 | |
| 23x15px Canada | 2 | 0 | 2 | 139 | 151 | −12 | 2 |