Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | |align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 162 || 147 || +15 || ''' | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 162 || 147 || +15 || '''6''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | |align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor= --> | |- <!-- bgcolor= --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | |align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 167 || 156 || +11 || ''' | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 167 || 156 || +11 || '''4''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||
Revision as of 19:53, 31 August 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 188 | +38 | 6 | |
| 23x15px Lithuania | 3 | 3 | 0 | 162 | 147 | +15 | 6 |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 271 | 269 | +2 | 4 | |
| File:Flag of Lebanon.svg Lebanon | 3 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 265 | −49 | 4 |
| 23x15px Spain | 3 | 1 | 2 | 167 | 156 | +11 | 4 |
| File:Flag of Canada (Pantone).svg Canada | 3 | 0 | 3 | 202 | 219 | −17 | 3 |