Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>MrArticleOne (I believe my math is right on this) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | |align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 3 || 0 || | + | | 3 || 3 || 0 || 238 || 220 || +18 || '''6''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | |align=left|{{bk|NZL}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- <!-- bgcolor= --> | |- <!-- bgcolor= --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | |align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | ||
| − | | 3 || 1 || 2 || | + | | 3 || 1 || 2 || 240 || 232 || +8 || '''4''' |
|- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | |- <!-- bgcolor=#aaffaa --> | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||
Revision as of 19:57, 31 August 2010
Team
|
Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts. |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 226 | 188 | +38 | 6 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 238 | 220 | +18 | 6 | |
| File:Flag of New Zealand.svg New Zealand | 3 | 1 | 2 | 271 | 269 | +2 | 4 |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 216 | 265 | −49 | 4 | |
| 3 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 232 | +8 | 4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 3 | 202 | 219 | −17 | 3 |