Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 FIBA World Championship Group D"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Howard the Duck |
blackwiki>Celtix2010 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | |align=left|{{bk|LTU}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 5 || 0 || 391 || 341 || +50 || '''10''' |
|- bgcolor=#aaffaa | |- bgcolor=#aaffaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | |align=left|{{bk|ESP}} | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | |align=left|{{bk|LIB}} | ||
| − | | | + | | 5 || 1 || 4 || 339 || 440 || −101 || '''5''' |
|- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | |- bgcolor=#ffaaaa | ||
|align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | |align=left|{{bk|CAN}} | ||