Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 Super 14 Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jessxenos (Updated for all week 9 games) |
|||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|align=left|'''4''' | |align=left|'''4''' | ||
|align=left|{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Stormers]]''' | |align=left|{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Stormers]]''' | ||
| − | | | + | |9||7||0||2||258||111||+147||5||33 |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|align=left|'''5''' | |align=left|'''5''' | ||
Revision as of 09:52, 16 April 2010
| |||||||||||||
| Pos | Name | Pld | W | D | L | F | A | +/− | BP | Pts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 296 | 223 | +73 | 5 | 33 | ||||
| 2 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 238 | 161 | +77 | 3 | 29 | ||||
| 3 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 278 | 215 | +63 | 5 | 29 | ||||
| 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 258 | 111 | +147 | 5 | 33 | ||||
| 5 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 260 | 171 | +89 | 6 | 26 | ||||
| 6 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 248 | 194 | +54 | 2 | 26 | ||||
| 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 234 | 235 | -1 | 5 | 21 | ||||
| 8 | File:Flag of New Zealand.svg Blues | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 210 | 223 | -13 | 4 | 20 | |||
| 9 | File:Flag of New Zealand.svg Hurricanes | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 209 | 199 | +10 | 4 | 18 | |||
| 10 | File:Flag of South Africa.svg Sharks | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 176 | 198 | -22 | 4 | 16 | |||
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 201 | 285 | -84 | 3 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 148 | 242 | -94 | 2 | 10 | ||||
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 161 | 267 | -106 | 1 | 9 | ||||
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 195 | 354 | -159 | 4 | 4 | ||||
| Updated 10 April 2010 | |||||||||||||