Difference between revisions of "Template:2010 Super 14 Table"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
blackwiki>Jessxenos (Updated after week 10) |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|align=left|'''3''' | |align=left|'''3''' | ||
|align=left|{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Stormers]]''' | |align=left|{{flagicon|RSA}} '''[[Stormers]]''' | ||
| − | | | + | |10||7||0||2||271||127||+144||6||34 |
|- align=center | |- align=center | ||
|-bgcolor="#99ddff" | |-bgcolor="#99ddff" | ||
Revision as of 11:37, 23 April 2010
| |||||||||||||
| Pos | Name | Pld | W | D | L | F | A | +/− | BP | Pts | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 283 | 167 | +116 | 4 | 34 | ||||
| 2 | File:Flag of South Africa.svg Bulls | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 308 | 242 | +66 | 6 | 34 | |||
| 3 | File:Flag of South Africa.svg Stormers | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 271 | 127 | +144 | 6 | 34 | |||
| 4 | File:Flag of Australia (converted).svg Reds | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 279 | 183 | +96 | 6 | 30 | |||
| 5 | File:Flag of Australia (converted).svg Waratahs | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 278 | 215 | +63 | 5 | 29 | |||
| 6 | File:Flag of Australia (converted).svg Brumbies | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 261 | 217 | +44 | 2 | 26 | |||
| 7 | File:Flag of New Zealand.svg Blues | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 248 | 240 | +8 | 5 | 25 | |||
| 8 | File:Flag of New Zealand.svg Hurricanes | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 232 | 212 | +20 | 4 | 22 | |||
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 208 | 226 | -18 | 5 | 21 | ||||
| 10 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 249 | 284 | -35 | 5 | 21 | ||||
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 201 | 285 | -84 | 3 | 11 | ||||
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 165 | 280 | -115 | 2 | 10 | ||||
| 13 | File:Flag of South Africa.svg Cheetahs | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 167 | 312 | -145 | 1 | 9 | |||
| 14 | File:Flag of South Africa.svg Lions | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 223 | 386 | -163 | 5 | 5 | |||
| Updated 17 April 2010 | |||||||||||||